Bild team

Ein starkes Team.

Geschäftsführung und Prokura.

 
Dipl.-Ing. Ralf Fritze

Geschäftsführer
+49 (0) 5224 9737-0
Mail

Dipl.-Ing.Martin Pollpeter

Geschäftsführer | Gesellschafter
+49 (0) 5224 9737-29
Mail

Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Matthias Kruse

Prokurist
+49 (0) 5224 9737-834
Mail

 

Kompetenz in den Köpfen.

Laura Adenaw
 
Laura Adenaw

Projektingenieurin

Sinha-Charlene Ahrens
M.A., B.A. 
Sinha-Charlene Ahrens

Projektingenieurin

Dennis Albert
B. Eng. 
Dennis Albert

Projektingenieur

Jana Arning
 
Jana Arning

Auszubildende

Nikola Brandt
B. Eng. 
Nikola Brandt

Kompetenzteamleiterin

Elena Felinger
 
Elena Felinger

CAD-Technikerin

Jana Friesen
B. A. 
Jana Friesen

Projektingenieurin

Florian Glatzel
 
Florian Glatzel

Projektteamleiter

Nina Gorontzy
 
Nina Gorontzy

CAD-Technikerin

Rebecca Gövert
 
Rebecca Gövert

Studentische Hilfskraft

Sara Hahmann
 
Sara Hahmann

CAD-Technikerin

Michael Hollinderbäumer
 
Michael Hollinderbäumer

Auszubildender

Ramona Husemann
 
Ramona Husemann

Auszubildende

Henning Jensen
 
Henning Jensen

CAD-Techniker

Marcel Kleffmann
M. Eng. 
Marcel Kleffmann

Projektingenieur

Michael Knieper
 
Michael Knieper

CAD-Techniker

Daniel Kolert
B. Eng. 
Daniel Kolert

Projektingenieur

Titus Komorowski
 
Titus Komorowski

Auszubildender

Tobias Korff
M. Sc. 
Tobias Korff

Projektingenieur

Victor Krapp
B. Eng. 
Victor Krapp

Projektingenieur

Jannis Kreiensiek
 
Jannis Kreiensiek

CAD-Techniker

Bettina Lehmann
 
Bettina Lehmann

CAD-Technikerin

Jannik Lutz
M. Sc. 
Jannik Lutz

Projektingenieur

Katrin Mucker
M. Sc. 
Katrin Mucker

Projektingenieurin

Maximilian Mühlenweg
B. Eng. 
Maximilian Mühlenweg

Projektingenieur

Marco Nesemeier
B. Eng. 
Marco Nesemeier

Kompetenzteamleiter

Anja Pleitner
Staatl. gepr. Technikerin 
Anja Pleitner

CAD-Technikerin

Mareike Plümers
 
Mareike Plümers

Kaufmännische Mitarbeiterin

Axel Reinert
Dipl.-Ing. 
Axel Reinert

Projektingenieur

Ann-Christin Runge
Eng. cand. 
Ann-Christin Runge

Dominik Schmidt
 
Dominik Schmidt

CAD-Techniker

Simon Schöck
 
Simon Schöck

Auszubildender

Anastasia Strom
 
Anastasia Strom

CAD-Techniker

Jonas Struck
M. Eng. 
Jonas Struck

Kompetenzteamleiter

Ghazal Taheri
 
Ghazal Taheri

Projektingenieurin

Ronja Tilleke
B. Eng. 
Ronja Tilleke

Projektingenieurin

Leonie Weinbrenner
B. A. 
Leonie Weinbrenner

Studentische Hilfskraft

Çağla Yilmaz
 
Çağla Yilmaz

Projektingenieurin

Tobias Zügner
M. Sc. 
Tobias Zügner

Projektingenieur